Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn32 AllConf"
From Simsports
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Player !! Year !! Team | + | !Player !! Year !! Pos !! Team !! Coach !! Hgt !! P !! R !! A !! S !! TO !! B !! FG% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ralph Hendrix || | + | | Ralph Hendrix || Jr || SG || Greenville || gingerman || 6'3" || 24.4 || 2.3 || 1.0 || 1.5 || 2.6 || 8 || 53.7% |
|- | |- | ||
| Sam Hammer || SR || Bbg | | Sam Hammer || SR || Bbg | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Jerry Driscoll || SO || Sum | | Jerry Driscoll || SO || Sum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[L6_C7_Ssn31_AllConf | Prev]] [[L6_C7_Ssn33_AllConf | Next]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:07, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Ralph Hendrix | Jr | SG | Greenville | gingerman | 6'3" | 24.4 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 8 | 53.7% |
| Sam Hammer | SR | Bbg | ||||||||||
| Corbin Powers | JR | Ral | ||||||||||
| Melvin Gale | SO | Dec | ||||||||||
| LeRoi Mccaskill | SO | Tal | ||||||||||
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Madden Dempsey | JR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Dan Rouse | SO | Dec | ||||||||||
| Richard Suggs | FR | Col | ||||||||||
| Jesus Day | SO | Sum | ||||||||||
| Jerry Driscoll | SO | Sum |