Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn33 AllConf"
From Simsports
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Player !! Year !! Team | + | !Player !! Year !! Pos !! Team !! Coach !! Hgt !! P !! R !! A !! S !! TO !! B !! FG% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ralph Hendrix || | + | | Ralph Hendrix || Sr || PG || Greenville || gingerman || 6'3" || 27.3 || 2.0 || 0.8 || 1.1 || 2.0 || 5 || 55.8% |
|- | |- | ||
| Corbin Powers || SR || Ral | | Corbin Powers || SR || Ral | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Jerald Elswick || SR || Sum | | Jerald Elswick || SR || Sum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[L6_C7_Ssn32_AllConf | Prev]] [[L6_C7_Ssn34_AllConf | Next]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:09, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Ralph Hendrix | Sr | PG | Greenville | gingerman | 6'3" | 27.3 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 5 | 55.8% |
| Corbin Powers | SR | Ral | ||||||||||
| Matt Stern | SR | Ral | ||||||||||
| Melvin Gale | JR | Dec | ||||||||||
| Derek Timmons | JR | Tal | ||||||||||
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Raymond Graham | JR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Madden Dempsey | SR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Kenneth White | FR | Col | ||||||||||
| Jesus Day | JR | Sum | ||||||||||
| Jerald Elswick | SR | Sum |