Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn25 AllConf"
From Simsports
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Player !! Year !! Team | + | !Player !! Year !! Pos !! Team !! Coach !! Hgt !! P !! R !! A !! S !! TO !! B !! FG% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jamond Merrell || | + | | Jamond Merrell || So || SG || Raleigh || geminivy || 6'0" || 24.9 || 2.2 || 1.0 || 1.3 || 1.0 || 14 || 53.3% |
|- | |- | ||
| Denny Langston || JR || Bbg | | Denny Langston || JR || Bbg | ||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| Andy Cotton || JR || Col | | Andy Cotton || JR || Col | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trace Fox || | + | | Trace Fox || So || SG || Tallahassee || trinistand || ?? || 23.6 || 3.5 || 0.5 || 0.8 || 2.3 || 9 || 47.4% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 2''' || || | | '''All Conference 2''' || || | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| Drew Grubbs || SR || Sum | | Drew Grubbs || SR || Sum | ||
|} | |} | ||
| + | [[L6_C7_Ssn24_AllConf | Prev]] [[L6_C7_Ssn26_AllConf | Next]] | ||
Latest revision as of 19:54, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Jamond Merrell | So | SG | Raleigh | geminivy | 6'0" | 24.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 14 | 53.3% |
| Denny Langston | JR | Bbg | ||||||||||
| Isaac Richardson | SR | Grn | ||||||||||
| Andy Cotton | JR | Col | ||||||||||
| Trace Fox | So | SG | Tallahassee | trinistand | ?? | 23.6 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 9 | 47.4% |
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Christian McLaughlin | SR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Gerald Seay | SR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Tex Goebel | SO | Dec | ||||||||||
| Rod Summitt | FR | Col | ||||||||||
| Drew Grubbs | SR | Sum |