Difference between revisions of "L15 C11"
From Simsports
Rad Roofer (Talk | contribs) (→Conference History) |
Rad Roofer (Talk | contribs) (→Conference History) |
||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
| 34 | | 34 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| Baton Rouge | | Baton Rouge | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
| 35 | | 35 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| Montgomery Crouching Hogs | | Montgomery Crouching Hogs | ||
| Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| Norfolk | | Norfolk | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
| 38 | | 38 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| Birmingham | | Birmingham | ||
| Line 176: | Line 176: | ||
| 40 | | 40 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| − | | Birmingham | + | | Birmingham Jail |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
| 41 | | 41 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
|- | |- | ||
| Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| 42 | | 42 | ||
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| − | | Charlotte | + | | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:09, 27 June 2008
Contents
Baton Rouge
Norfolk
Birmingham
Greensboro
Montgomery
Starkville
Naples
Charlotte
Conference History
| Season | Conference Champs | Tourney Champs |
|---|---|---|
| 24 | Starkville | Greensboro |
| 25 | Naples | Naples |
| 26 | Naples | Naples |
| 27 | Naples | Naples |
| 28 | Naples | Naples |
| 29 | Naples | Naples |
| 30 | Montgomery Crouching Hogs | Baton Rouge |
| 31 | Norfolk | Birmingham |
| 32 | Naples | Birmingham |
| 33 | Baton Rouge | Baton Rouge |
| 34 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Baton Rouge |
| 35 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Montgomery Crouching Hogs |
| 36 | Norfolk | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| 37 | Baton Rouge | Birmingham |
| 38 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Birmingham |
| 39 | Baton Rouge | Montgomery Crouching Hogs |
| 40 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Birmingham Jail |
| 41 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| 42 | Charlotte Golden Symbols | Charlotte Golden Symbols |
| 43 | Montgomery Crouching Hogs | Montgomery Crouching Hogs |
| 44 | Montgomery Crouching Hogs | Montgomery Crouching Hogs |
| 45 | Birmingham Jail | Birmingham Jail |
| 46 | Birmingham Jail | Birmingham Jail |
| 47 | Birmingham Jail | Birmingham Jail |
| 48 | Birmingham Jail | Birmingham Jail |