Difference between revisions of "L6 Team Season Assists Records"
From Simsports
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| 24 || Casper || 420 || 17.5 | | 24 || Casper || 420 || 17.5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Pueblo || 420 || 17.5 | + | | 24 || Pueblo || 420 || 17.5 |
|- | |- | ||
| 25 || St. Petersburg || 451 || 18.8 | | 25 || St. Petersburg || 451 || 18.8 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| 43 || Dover || 437 || 18.2 | | 43 || Dover || 437 || 18.2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | || Athens || 437 || 18.2 | + | | 43 || Athens || 437 || 18.2 |
|- | |- | ||
| 44 || Scranton || 425 || 17.7 | | 44 || Scranton || 425 || 17.7 | ||
Revision as of 22:58, 28 October 2008
| Season | Team | Assists | Average |
|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | Mobile | 438 | 18.3 |
| 20 | Mobile | 428 | 17.8 |
| 21 | Aberdeen | 460 | 19.2 |
| 22 | Arlington | 419 | 17.5 |
| 23 | Rochester | 462 | 19.3 |
| 24 | Casper | 420 | 17.5 |
| 24 | Pueblo | 420 | 17.5 |
| 25 | St. Petersburg | 451 | 18.8 |
| 26 | Lake Tahoe | 443 | 18.5 |
| 27 | Ft. Lauderdale | 447 | 18.6 |
| 28 | San Antonio | 448 | 18.7 |
| 29 | Mesa | 438 | 18.3 |
| 30 | Montgomery | 425 | 17.7 |
| 31 | Ft. Myers | 452 | 18.8 |
| 32 | Casper | 426 | 17.8 |
| 33 | Ft. Myers | 460 | 19.2 |
| 34 | Nashville | 436 | 18.2 |
| 35 | Inglewood | 459 | 19.1 |
| 36 | Silver City | 456 | 19.0 |
| 37 | Birmingham | 462 | 19.3 |
| 38 | Keystone | 457 | 19.0 |
| 39 | Keystone | 480 | 20.0 |
| 40 | Keystone | 467 | 19.5 |
| 41 | Keystone | 462 | 19.3 |
| 42 | Ft. Myers | 441 | 18.4 |
| 43 | Dover | 437 | 18.2 |
| 43 | Athens | 437 | 18.2 |
| 44 | Scranton | 425 | 17.7 |
| 45 | Arlington | 444 | 18.5 |
| 46 | Santa Ana | 430 | 17.9 |
| 47 | Scranton | 459 | 19.1 |
| 48 | Scranton | 471 | 19.6 |
| 49 | Norman | 438 | 18.3 |