Difference between revisions of "Hhhdx"
From Simsports
(→hhhdx) |
(→History) |
||
| Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Record !! Regular Season Titles !! Conference Tournament Titles !! NTT Appearances | + | ! Record !! Regular Season Titles !! Conference Tournament Titles !! NTT Appearances !! Titles |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ? || ? || ? || ? | + | | ? || ? || ? || ? || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:00, 17 March 2011
Contents
hhhdx
2 NTT Titles
L3 St. Paul Ravens - Season 12 L12 Hot Springs Heatwave Season 48
Honolulu
League: 3
Nickname: Falcons
Colors: Red/Black/White
Arena: Honolulu Events Center
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | 9 | 7 | ??? |
Wichita
League: 3
Nickname: Wanderers
Colors: Black & White
Arena: Wichita Arena
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances |
|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? |
Camden
League: 15
Nickname: Comets
Colors: Steel Blue/Red
Arena: Camden Events Center
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances |
|---|---|---|---|
| ??? | ??? | ??? | ??? |
Charlotte
League: 1
Nickname: Skylights
Colors: Blue/White
Arena: Skylights Arena
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances |
|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? |
Boston
League: 5
Nickname: Tea Party
Colors: Red/Black/White
Arena: University of Boston Arena
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances |
|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? |
Hot Springs
League: 12
Nickname: Heatwave
Colors: Orange/Black/White
Arena: Hot Springs University Arena
1 NTT Title
History
| Record | Regular Season Titles | Conference Tournament Titles | NTT Appearances | Titles |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | ? | ? | ? | 1 |




