Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn29 AllConf"
From Simsports
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Player !! Year !! Team | + | !Player !! Year !! Pos !! Team !! Coach !! Hgt !! P !! R !! A !! S !! TO !! B !! FG% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pat O'Neill || | + | | Pat O'Neill || Sr || PG || Decatur || pieter || 6'2" || 24.2 || 2.1 || 2.3 || 0.9 || 1.3 || 11 || 46.9% |
|- | |- | ||
| Wes Plummer || SR || Bbg | | Wes Plummer || SR || Bbg | ||
Latest revision as of 18:59, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Pat O'Neill | Sr | PG | Decatur | pieter | 6'2" | 24.2 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 11 | 46.9% |
| Wes Plummer | SR | Bbg | ||||||||||
| LeRon Detherage | JR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Maceo Parker | SO | Tal | ||||||||||
| Dmitri Tuggle | SO | Tal | ||||||||||
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Sam Hammer | FR | Bbg | ||||||||||
| Connie Hutchinson | JR | PaC | ||||||||||
| Carlos Napper | SO | PaC | ||||||||||
| Theo Meier | SR | Sum | ||||||||||
| Jimmy Jecker | JR | Sum |