Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn39 AllConf"
From Simsports
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | {| border="1" cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! Player !! Year !! Team | + | !Player !! Year !! Pos !! Team !! Coach !! Hgt !! P !! R !! A !! S !! TO !! B !! FG% |
|- | |- | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tarek Kelly || | + | | Tarek Kelly || Sr || SG || Panama City || ajhoward || 6'0" || 25.3 || 2.4 || 0.5 || 1.7 || 1.5 || 14 || 56.7% |
|- | |- | ||
| Charlie Montgomery || JR || Bbg | | Charlie Montgomery || JR || Bbg | ||
Latest revision as of 19:25, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Tarek Kelly | Sr | SG | Panama City | ajhoward | 6'0" | 25.3 | 2.4 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 14 | 56.7% |
| Charlie Montgomery | JR | Bbg | ||||||||||
| Kincaid Estrada | JR | Dec | ||||||||||
| Bobby Johns | SR | Dec | ||||||||||
| David Aebischer | SR | Tal | ||||||||||
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Curtis Park | SO | Bbg | ||||||||||
| Gaylen Foltz | SO | Ral | ||||||||||
| Roberto Hartman | SR | Dec | ||||||||||
| Paul Colombo | SO | Col | ||||||||||
| Art Vandalay | SR | Tal |