Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn31 AllConf"
From Simsports
| (One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| Maceo Parker || Sr || SG || Tallahassee || trinistand || 6'2" || 27.1 || 2.5 || 1.4 || 0.9 || 1.3 || 9 || 56.7% | | Maceo Parker || Sr || SG || Tallahassee || trinistand || 6'2" || 27.1 || 2.5 || 1.4 || 0.9 || 1.3 || 9 || 56.7% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sam Hammer || | + | | Sam Hammer || Jr || SG || Blacksburg || naphtali || 6'0" || 26.3 || 2.4 || 0.7 || 0.8 || 1.8 || 2 || 53.5% |
|- | |- | ||
| Corbin Powers || SO || Ral | | Corbin Powers || SO || Ral | ||
Latest revision as of 20:10, 5 August 2007
| Player | Year | Pos | Team | Coach | Hgt | P | R | A | S | TO | B | FG% |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||||||||||||
| Maceo Parker | Sr | SG | Tallahassee | trinistand | 6'2" | 27.1 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 9 | 56.7% |
| Sam Hammer | Jr | SG | Blacksburg | naphtali | 6'0" | 26.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 53.5% |
| Corbin Powers | SO | Ral | ||||||||||
| Ralph Hendrix | SO | Grn | ||||||||||
| Dmitri Tuggle | SR | Tal | ||||||||||
| All Conference 2 | ||||||||||||
| Andrew Oswald | SR | Dec | ||||||||||
| Kryss Short | SR | Col | ||||||||||
| Wilt Prince | SR | Col | ||||||||||
| Jose Roberson | SR | Col | ||||||||||
| Jerry Driscoll | FR | Sum |