Difference between revisions of "L6 Ssn48 NTT Title Team"
From Simsports
(updated attributes of juniors) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 7: | Line 7: | ||
| SG || Jeremy Holman || 6'3" || Sr || G || G || G || G || G || G || +6 | | SG || Jeremy Holman || 6'3" || Sr || G || G || G || G || G || G || +6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | SF || Jakob Fendley || 6'6" || Fr || | + | | SF || Jakob Fendley || 6'6" || Fr || F || G || E || G || F || E || +6 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | PF || Stacey Derby || 6'11" || Fr || | + | | PF || Stacey Derby || 6'11" || Fr || F || F || F || G || G || G || +3 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C || Joel Tarrant || 7'2" || So || | + | | C || Joel Tarrant || 7'2" || So || P || E || F || G || F || E || +5/-1 |
|- | |- | ||
| bPG || Bruce Serrano || 6'4" || Jr || G || F || G || E || G || F || +5 | | bPG || Bruce Serrano || 6'4" || Jr || G || F || G || E || G || F || +5 | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| bSG || Benjamin Nixon || 6'6" || Sr || G || G || G || F || F || F || +3 | | bSG || Benjamin Nixon || 6'6" || Sr || G || G || G || F || F || F || +3 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | bSF || Cap Morgan || 6'5" || So || | + | | bSF || Cap Morgan || 6'5" || So || F || G || G || G || F || G || +4 |
|- | |- | ||
| bPF || Ryan Valencia || 6'7" || Jr || G || F || F || F || F || G || +2 | | bPF || Ryan Valencia || 6'7" || Jr || G || F || F || F || F || G || +2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | bC || Millard Riding || 6'9" || So || | + | | bC || Millard Riding || 6'9" || So || F || G || F || G || F || F || +2 |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
| + | ''Stacey Derby later improved to G defending'' | ||
Latest revision as of 18:44, 8 January 2009
| Position | Name | Hgt | Year | Sht | Def | Hnd | Reb | Int | Ath | +/- |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PG | Jason Bailley | 6'5" | Sr | E | F | E | E | P | F | +6/-1 |
| SG | Jeremy Holman | 6'3" | Sr | G | G | G | G | G | G | +6 |
| SF | Jakob Fendley | 6'6" | Fr | F | G | E | G | F | E | +6 |
| PF | Stacey Derby | 6'11" | Fr | F | F | F | G | G | G | +3 |
| C | Joel Tarrant | 7'2" | So | P | E | F | G | F | E | +5/-1 |
| bPG | Bruce Serrano | 6'4" | Jr | G | F | G | E | G | F | +5 |
| bSG | Benjamin Nixon | 6'6" | Sr | G | G | G | F | F | F | +3 |
| bSF | Cap Morgan | 6'5" | So | F | G | G | G | F | G | +4 |
| bPF | Ryan Valencia | 6'7" | Jr | G | F | F | F | F | G | +2 |
| bC | Millard Riding | 6'9" | So | F | G | F | G | F | F | +2 |
Stacey Derby later improved to G defending