Difference between revisions of "L27 C31"
From Simsports
| Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| 33 || || | | 33 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 34 || || | + | | 34 ||Roswell ||Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 35 || || | + | | 35 ||Roswell ||Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 36 || || | + | | 36 ||Roswell ||Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 37 || || | + | | 37 ||Roswell || Long Beach |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 38 || || | + | | 38 || Long Beach || Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
|39 ||Roswell ||Roswell | |39 ||Roswell ||Roswell | ||
Revision as of 13:26, 11 January 2007
This will soon have more information on the history of Conference 31.
First item to appear will be a table of the conference champions
Conference History
| Season | Title | Tournament |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | ||
| 19 | ||
| 20 | ||
| 21 | ||
| 22 | ||
| 23 | ||
| 24 | ||
| 25 | ||
| 26 | ||
| 27 | ||
| 28 | ||
| 29 | ||
| 30 | ||
| 31 | ||
| 32 | ||
| 33 | ||
| 34 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 35 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 36 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 37 | Roswell | Long Beach |
| 38 | Long Beach | Roswell |
| 39 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 40 |