Difference between revisions of "Ironclad Players Season and Single Game Highs"
From Simsports
(→Seasonal Leaders) |
(→Seasonal Leaders) |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 63 || Macauley Lopez || 533 | | 63 || Macauley Lopez || 533 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 66 || Duane Beard || 446 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
| 62 || Lowell Ottinger || 174 | | 62 || Lowell Ottinger || 174 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 63 || Lowell Ottinger || 163 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 62 || Barry Cain || 159 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| 66 || Simon Stafford || 129 | | 66 || Simon Stafford || 129 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 65 || Simon Stafford || 96 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 66 || Avery Hartsock || 84 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | 65 || Avery Hartsock || 82 |
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:45, 16 August 2011
Seasonal Leaders
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 66 | Chico Curry | 619 |
| 65 | Chico Curry | 568 |
| 64 | Chico Curry | 564 |
| 63 | Macauley Lopez | 533 |
| 66 | Duane Beard | 446 |
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 65 | Avery Hartsock | 197 |
| 66 | Avery Hartsock | 194 |
| 62 | Lowell Ottinger | 174 |
| 63 | Lowell Ottinger | 163 |
| 62 | Barry Cain | 159 |
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 64 | Simon Stafford | 129 |
| 66 | Simon Stafford | 129 |
| 65 | Simon Stafford | 96 |
| 66 | Avery Hartsock | 84 |
| 65 | Avery Hartsock | 82 |
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 62 | Macauley Lopez | 37 |
| 60 | Macauley Lopez | 35 |
| 64 | Kenneth Thomas | 35 |
| 66 | Avery Hartsock | 31 |
| 63 | Macauley Lopez | 30 |
| 63 | Lowell Ottinger | 30 |
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 60 | Keith Mitchell | 33 |
| 61 | Barry Cain | 30 |
| 66 | Avery Hartsock | 27 |
| 65 | Avery Hartsock | 26 |
| 65 | Henry Kennedy | 24 |
| Season | Player Name | Total |
|---|---|---|
| 64 | Chico Curry | 66 |
| 62 | Brad Judge | 55 |
| 62 | Barry Cain | 52 |
| 62 | Macauley Lopez | 48 |
| 63 | Macauley Lopez | 45 |
| 65 | Chico Curry | 45 |
Single Game Highs
back to Annapolis Ironclads