Difference between revisions of "L27 C31"
From Simsports
(→Conference History) |
(→Conference History) |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 17 || || | | 17 || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 18 || || | + | | 18 || || Tucson |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 19 || || | + | | 19 ||Tucson ||Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20 || || | + | | 20 || || Roswell |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21 || || | + | | 21 || || Tucson |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 22 || || | + | | 22 || || Eugene |
|- | |- | ||
| 23 ||Olympia || Salem | | 23 ||Olympia || Salem | ||
Revision as of 18:55, 26 January 2007
This will soon have more information on the history of Conference 31.
First item to appear will be a table of the conference champions
Conference History
| Season | Title | Tournament |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | ||
| 2 | ||
| 3 | ||
| 4 | ||
| 5 | ||
| 6 | ||
| 7 | ||
| 8 | ||
| 9 | ||
| 10 | ||
| 11 | ||
| 12 | ||
| 13 | ||
| 14 | ||
| 15 | ||
| 16 | ||
| 17 | ||
| 18 | Tucson | |
| 19 | Tucson | Roswell |
| 20 | Roswell | |
| 21 | Tucson | |
| 22 | Eugene | |
| 23 | Olympia | Salem |
| 24 | Eugene | Salem |
| 25 | Salem | Eugene |
| 26 | Salem | Roswell |
| 27 | Olympia | Olympia |
| 28 | Olympia | Olympia |
| 29 | Roswell | Salt Lake |
| 30 | Salt Lake | Roswell |
| 31 | Roswell | Salt Lake |
| 32 | Salt Lake | Salt Lake |
| 33 | Roswell | Salt Lake |
| 34 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 35 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 36 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 37 | Roswell | Long Beach |
| 38 | Long Beach | Roswell |
| 39 | Roswell | Roswell |
| 40 |