Difference between revisions of "L6 C7 Ssn36 AllConf"
From Simsports
m |
|||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| '''All Conference 1''' || || | | '''All Conference 1''' || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Willie Anderson || | + | | Willie Anderson || JR || Ral |
|- | |- | ||
| Earl Waters || SO || PaC | | Earl Waters || SO || PaC | ||
Revision as of 20:16, 1 February 2007
| Player | Year | Team |
|---|---|---|
| All Conference 1 | ||
| Willie Anderson | JR | Ral |
| Earl Waters | SO | PaC |
| Mathew Whittingham | JR | Grn |
| Von Motley | JR | Col |
| David Aebischer | FR | Tal |
| All Conference 2 | ||
| Reginald Reyes | SR | Dec |
| Bill Clewis | JR | Col |
| Terence Roser | SR | Col |
| Kenneth White | SR | Col |
| Timothy Pittman | SR | Sum |